Follow
Latest match day
SOCCER FRIENDS
4 - 0
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
AUDACE 1919 BLU
JUVE STABIA
2 - 4
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
ODG SCAMPIA
AUDACE 1919 ROSSA
1 - 9
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
SPORTING FORCHIA
BROTHERS ROSSA
4 - 1
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
ATLETICO POSEIDON
CITTA' DI MASCALUCIA
1 - 6
Fri 10 June
1° MATCH DAY
PUTEOLI SOCCER
ROMAN SPORT CITY
3 - 5
Fri 10 June
1° MATCH DAY
SOCCER LITTLE WARRIORS
INTERNAPOLI ROSSA
6 - 0
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
ATLETICO LARIANO
ACADEMY FELICE PICCOLO
6 - 1
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
ROGGIANO NEW TEAM
ARPINO SOCCER ACADEMY
1 - 3
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
ARCI SCAMPIA
BOREALE DON ORIONE
2 - 1
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
FIGLI DEL VESEVUS
BROTHERS BLU
0 - 1
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
STELLA SPLENDENTE
CALCIO REALE
0 - 3
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
FRANCO SELVAGGI
ROMA
3 - 0
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
INTERNAPOLI
CANTERA NAPOLI BLU
1 - 2
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
REAL GAETANO SCIREA
JUVE STABIA
3 - 0
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
ATLETICO LARIANO BLU
PUTEOLI SOCCER
2 - 2
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
MARANO
AUDACE 1919 BLU
1 - 0
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
FRANCO SELVAGGI
ARPINO SOCCER ACADEMY BLU
2 - 1
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
ODG SCAMPIA
ATLETICO LARIANO ROSSA
0 - 3
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
BATTIPAGLIA
CALCIO REALE
0 - 3
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
FIGLI DEL VESEVUS
AUDACE 1919 ROSSA
6 - 0
Sat 11 June
2° MATCH DAY
VOMERO AMINEI
ARPINO SOCCER ACADEMY ROSSA
0 - 3
Sat 11 June
2° MATCH DAY
CANTERA NAPOLI ROSSA
ROMA
4 - 0
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
ROCCADASPIDE BLU
REAL GAETANO SCIREA
0 - 3
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
SAN DOMENICO SPORT
POLISPORTIVA TERNANA
4 - 1
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
SOCCER FRIENDS
CANTERA NAPOLI
6 - 0
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
INTERNAPOLI
ATLETICO LARIANO
0 - 5
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
NEW TEAM CATANIA
FOX PAESTUM
2 - 5
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
VIRTUS FOGGIA
CASALI D'EQUA
2 - 0
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
ROCCADASPIDE ROSSA
ROMAN SPORT CITY
1 - 0
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
VOMERO AMINEI
INTERNAPOLI
1 - 0
Sat 11 June
5° MATCH DAY
ODG SCAMPIA
PUTEOLI SOCCER
2 - 1
Sat 11 June
5° MATCH DAY
REAL GAETANO SCIREA BLU
CANTERA NAPOLI BLU
rest day
ATLETICO LARIANO
1 - 1
Sat 11 June
5° MATCH DAY
REAL GAETANO SCIREA ROSSA
CANTERA NAPOLI ROSSA
0 - 1
Sat 11 June
5° MATCH DAY
CASALI D'EQUA
BROTHERS NAPOLI
rest day
INTERNAPOLI
5 - 2
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
ORAT. S.CIRO E S.GIORGIO MARINEO
ARCI SCAMPIA
7 - 1
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
PUTEOLI SOCCER
BOREALE DON ORIONE BLU
3 - 2
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
PVTEOLI SOCCER
DON BOSCO NEAPOLIS
2 - 0
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
MARANO
NEREO ROCCO
1 - 2
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
ODG SCAMPIA
AUDACE 1919 BLU
2 - 3
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
VOMERO AMINEI
ACADEMY FELICE PICCOLO BLU
1 - 3
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
RINASCITA SAN GIORGIO
INTERNAPOLI BLU
0 - 2
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
OBP BLU
ARPINO SOCCER ACADEMY BLU
1 - 3
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
CALCIO REALE
BOREALE DON ORIONE ROSSA
0 - 0
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
REAL GAETANO SCIREA
INTERNAPOLI ROSSA
0 - 11
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
CANTERA NAPOLI
ACADEMY FELICE PICCOLO ROSSA
0 - 2
Sat 11 June
3° MATCH DAY
FRANCO SELVAGGI