Classifiche

Ultime partite giocate

Marano 08
16/03/2019 19:006-1
Nuova Real S. Giuseppe 08
pol. sant'antonio 09
16/03/2019 18:101-7
sporting progress 09
Boys Arena 10
16/03/2019 18:101-1
oasi buon pastore 2010
Campania Soccer 10 rossa
16/03/2019 18:101-2
don bosco napoli 10
Giuseppe Siconolfi 2006
16/03/2019 18:000-1
DN 10 2006
Don Bosco Napoli 08
16/03/2019 17:301-3
sporting progress 08
pol. sant'antonio 10
16/03/2019 17:204-5
materdei 10
Oasi Buon Pastore 09
16/03/2019 16:305-0
nereo rocco 09
atl. soccer ercolano 10
16/03/2019 16:302-1
vindice 10 rossa
Don Bosco Napoli 07
16/03/2019 16:300-3
Real Gaetano Scirea 07 (rossa)
materdei 11 new
16/03/2019 15:505-1
atl. soccer ercolano 11 (rossa)
Boys Arena 09
16/03/2019 15:402-0
Real Gaetano Scirea 09 (rossa)
DN 10 2010 (blu)
16/03/2019 15:401-5
Atletico Vomero 10
Campania Soccer 2006
16/03/2019 15:000-0
Gaetano Scirea 2006 (blu)
boys arena 11 rossa
16/03/2019 15:003-2
atl. soccer ercolano 11 (rossa)
marano 10
16/03/2019 14:500-9
Campania Soccer 10 blu
atl. soccer ercolano 09
16/03/2019 14:502-0
Real Gaetano Scirea 09 (blu)
Arci Scampia 2006
16/03/2019 14:002-0
Marano 2006
DN 10 2010 (rossa)
16/03/2019 14:004-5
Real Gaetano Scirea 10(rossa)
Nuova Real S. Giuseppe 07
16/03/2019 14:002-1
Real Gaetano Scirea 07 (blu)
vindice 09 blu
16/03/2019 14:003-0
vindice 09 rossa
vindice 10 blu
16/03/2019 12:004-1
Don Guanella Scampia 10
Don Guanella Scampia 09 (blu)
13/03/2019 20:003-0
don guanella 09 (rossa)
Atletico Flegrea 07
11/03/2019 18:003-0
Don Bosco Napoli 07
Fiorito 2006
11/03/2019 17:002-0
DN 10 2006
atl. soccer ercolano 11 (blu)
10/03/2019 10:402-0
vindice 11 blu
Cantera Ortese Rossa 07
10/03/2019 10:404-2
Boys Arena 07
Giugliano 10
10/03/2019 10:001-5
Don Guanella Scampia 10
Giugliano 2006
10/03/2019 09:001-3
Sporting Progress 06
Campania Soccer 07
10/03/2019 09:002-2
Cantera Ortese 07 (blu)
Don Guanella Scampia 11
09/03/2019 18:101-0
Real Gaetano Scirea 11(blu)
Don Guanella Scampia 07
09/03/2019 18:101-3
Nuova Real S. Giuseppe 07
atl. soccer ercolano 10
09/03/2019 18:102-7
don bosco napoli 10
Real Gaetano Scirea 09 (blu)
09/03/2019 18:106-1
Real Gaetano Scirea 09 (rossa)
Campania Soccer 2006
09/03/2019 18:002-2
Giuseppe Siconolfi 2006
DN 10 2010 (rossa)
09/03/2019 17:206-1
pol. sant'antonio 10
Boys Arena 10
09/03/2019 17:205-3
vindice 10 rossa
Arci Scampia 08
09/03/2019 17:204-2
Atletico Vomero 08
Boys Arena 09
09/03/2019 17:200-1
sporting progress 09
Real Gaetano Scirea 10(blu)
09/03/2019 16:304-3
Atletico Vomero 10
don bosco napoli 11
09/03/2019 16:304-0
materdei 11 rossa
Atletico Vomero 07
09/03/2019 16:306-0
Real Gaetano Scirea 07 (rossa)
Oasi Buon Pastore 09
09/03/2019 16:307-0
vindice 09 blu
boys arena 11 blu
09/03/2019 15:400-3
materdei 11 blu
atl. soccer ercolano 09
09/03/2019 15:404-0
pol. sant'antonio 09
Real Gaetano Scirea 08 (rossa)
09/03/2019 15:403-4
Don Bosco Napoli 08
Campania Soccer 10 blu
09/03/2019 15:402-3
vindice 10 blu
Gaetano Scirea 2006 (blu)
09/03/2019 15:003-0
Marano 2006
oasi buon pastore 2010
09/03/2019 14:502-1
Real Gaetano Scirea 10(rossa)
Giugliano 07
09/03/2019 14:503-6
Real Gaetano Scirea 07 (blu)
materdei 11 bianca
09/03/2019 14:502-0
Atletico Vomero 11
Don Guanella Scampia 09 (blu)
09/03/2019 14:507-0
nereo rocco 09
Arci Scampia 2006
09/03/2019 14:003-0
Real Gaetano Scirea 2006 (rossa)
Campania Soccer 10 rossa
09/03/2019 14:002-3
materdei 10
boys arena 11 rossa
09/03/2019 14:003-2
materdei 11 new
vindice 09 rossa
09/03/2019 14:003-0
don guanella 09 (rossa)
Real Gaetano Scirea 09 (blu)
09/03/2019 14:001-1
Marano 08
Don Guanella Scampia 08
09/03/2019 13:307-2
sporting progress 08

    Prossime partite

    Non ci sono partite.