Tornei LudacsTornei 2019/2020
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

Ragazzi D'Oro 2019/2020

Pianeta Napoli City 08
01/11/2019 15:005-0
Boys Arena 08
*Oratorio Don Guanella Rossa 08
01/11/2019 15:506-4
Napoli Nord 08
Garden Ball 08
01/11/2019 18:202-4
Athletic Piscinola Marianella 08
Internapoli Rossa 08
03/11/2019 09:000-3
Materdei Bianca 08
Sporting Cardito 08
08/02/2020 15:403-2
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
Marano 08 - Turno di riposo
*Oratorio Don Guanella Rossa 08
09/11/2019 16:406-0
Marano 08
Garden Ball 08
09/11/2019 17:303-2
Sporting Cardito 08
Internapoli Rossa 08
10/11/2019 10:400-3
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
Athletic Piscinola Marianella 08
10/11/2019 11:304-1
Materdei Bianca 08
Pianeta Napoli City 08
08/02/2020 18:203-2
Napoli Nord 08
Boys Arena 08 - Turno di riposo
Internapoli Rossa 08
0-3
Pianeta Napoli City 08
*Oratorio Don Guanella Rossa 08
16/11/2019 16:402-1
Athletic Piscinola Marianella 08
Garden Ball 08
16/11/2019 17:302-1
Napoli Nord 08
Sporting Cardito 08
17/11/2019 09:001-1
Marano 08
Boys Arena 08
17/11/2019 11:30Gaetano Scirea Calciotto
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
Materdei Bianca 08 - Turno di riposo
Internapoli Rossa 08
0-3
Garden Ball 08
Marano 08
3-0
Internapoli Rossa 08
Athletic Piscinola Marianella 08
23/11/2019 11:103-4
Marano 08
Materdei Bianca 08
24/11/2019 09:502-6
Napoli Nord 08
Boys Arena 08
24/11/2019 10:40Gaetano Scirea Calciotto
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
*Oratorio Don Guanella Rossa 08
25/01/2020 11:103-0
Sporting Cardito 08
Pianeta Napoli City 08 - Turno di riposo
Napoli Nord 08
3-0
Internapoli Rossa 08
Sporting Cardito 08
30/11/2019 14:500-3
Pianeta Napoli City 08
*Oratorio Don Guanella Rossa 08
30/11/2019 15:408-2
Garden Ball 08
Boys Arena 08
30/11/2019 16:302-2
Marano 08
Athletic Piscinola Marianella 08
01/12/2019 09:003-2
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
Internapoli Rossa 08 - Turno di riposo
Athletic Piscinola Marianella 08
3-0
Internapoli Rossa 08
*Oratorio Don Guanella Rossa 08
14/12/2019 14:505-3
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
Materdei Bianca 08
14/12/2019 15:404-4
Pianeta Napoli City 08
Napoli Nord 08
14/12/2019 17:202-2
Marano 08
Boys Arena 08
14/12/2019 18:104-2
Garden Ball 08
Athletic Piscinola Marianella 08
14/12/2019 19:002-2
Sporting Cardito 08
Boys Arena 08
1-1
Sporting Cardito 08
*Oratorio Don Guanella Rossa 08
0-4
Pianeta Napoli City 08
Garden Ball 08
0-2
Materdei Bianca 08
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
2-2
Marano 08
Athletic Piscinola Marianella 08
1-1
Napoli Nord 08
Sporting Cardito 08
3-0
Internapoli Rossa 08
Boys Arena 08
1-6
*Oratorio Don Guanella Rossa 08
Sporting Cardito 08
0-1
Napoli Nord 08
Garden Ball 08
4-6
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
Marano 08
1-2
Materdei Bianca 08
Athletic Piscinola Marianella 08
0-0
Pianeta Napoli City 08
Boys Arena 08
3-0
Internapoli Rossa 08
Marano 08
6-2
Materdei Bianca 08
Garden Ball 08
3-2
Napoli Nord 08
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
5-3
Pianeta Napoli City 08
Athletic Piscinola Marianella 08
3-0
Boys Arena 08
*Oratorio Don Guanella Rossa 08
3-0
Internapoli Rossa 08
Pianeta Napoli City 08
6-0
Garden Ball 08
Napoli Nord 08
2-3
Boys Arena 08
Athletic Piscinola Marianella 08
3-0
Internapoli Rossa 08
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
4-2
Materdei Bianca 08
*Oratorio Don Guanella Rossa 08 - Turno di riposo
*Oratorio Don Guanella Rossa 08
2-2
Athletic Piscinola Marianella 08
Garden Ball 08
2-0
Marano 08
Boys Arena 08
2-4
Materdei Bianca 08
Materdei Bianca 08
Sporting Cardito 08
*Oratorio Don Guanella Rossa 08
5-0
Boys Arena 08
Marano 08
2-0
Pianeta Napoli City 08
Napoli Nord 08
4-6
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
Sporting Cardito 08
1-3
*Oratorio Don Guanella Rossa 08
Napoli Nord 08
1-3
Marano 08
Materdei Bianca 08
0-2
Pianeta Napoli City 08
Boys Arena 08
4-2
Garden Ball 08
Athletic Piscinola Marianella 08
1-2
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
Materdei Bianca 08
6-0
Boys Arena 08
Sporting Cardito 08
4-0
Materdei Bianca 08
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
3-4
Pianeta Napoli City 08
Atl.Portici - S.Giorgio 08
3-0
Boys Arena 08
Sporting Cardito 08
Pianeta Napoli City 08