Segui
Ultima giornata giocata
Materdei
4 - 2
dom 06 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Soccer Little Warriors
Boys Arena
2 - 4
dom 06 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Real Gaetano Scirea
Academy Galacticos Futbol
3 - 0
lun 07 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Arci Scampia
Rocco Napoli
0 - 3
9° GIORNATA
Gioventù Partenope
Atletico Flegrea
0 - 3
11° GIORNATA
Garden Ball
Materdei blu
0 - 3
11° GIORNATA
Spartak San Gennaro
Athletic Piscinola Marianella
3 - 0
11° GIORNATA
Boys Arena
Freccia Azzurra
11° GIORNATA
Napoli Nord blu
Ares Casoria
1 - 3
dom 20 marzo
11° GIORNATA
Kantera Napoli
Nuova Real Afragolese blu
turno di riposo
Napoli Nord rossa
2 - 1
11° GIORNATA
Vis Juvenes
Vinca rossa
0 - 2
11° GIORNATA
Gioventù Partenope
Real Gaetano Scirea
11° GIORNATA
Nuova Real Afragolese rossa
Materdei bianca
0 - 3
11° GIORNATA
Borbonica Olimpic Qualiano
Don Bosco Napoli
2 - 1
sab 23 aprile
14° GIORNATA
Real Gaetano Scirea blu
Real Gaetano Scirea rossa
1 - 1
sab 23 aprile
14° GIORNATA
Kantera Napoli
Vinca blu
4 - 0
dom 24 aprile
14° GIORNATA
Materdei blu
Soccer Little Warriors
6 - 1
dom 24 aprile
14° GIORNATA
Materdei rossa
Borbonica Olimpic Qualiano
1 - 1
sab 05 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Vinca rossa
Sporting Progress
1 - 0
sab 05 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Real Gaetano Scirea bianca
Atl. Soccer Ercolano rossa
3 - 4
sab 05 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Boys Arena
Atl. Soccer Ercolano blu
1 - 2
dom 06 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Materdei bianca
Boys Arena
11° GIORNATA
Real Gaetano Scirea bianca
Vinca rossa
3 - 0
dom 20 marzo
11° GIORNATA
Athletic Piscinola Marianella
Vinca blu
1 - 2
dom 20 marzo
11° GIORNATA
Sporting Progress
Real Gaetano Scirea blu
5 - 0
dom 20 marzo
11° GIORNATA
Vital Dinamo
Kantera Napoli
0 - 0
dom 20 marzo
11° GIORNATA
Don Bosco Neapolis
Real Gaetano Scirea rossa
3 - 0
11° GIORNATA
Garden Ball
Atl. Soccer Ercolano blu
2 - 3
sab 12 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Vinca blu
Kantera Napoli
4 - 0
sab 12 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Rocco Napoli
Real Gaetano Scirea rossa
5 - 2
sab 12 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Materdei bianca
Boys Arena blu
0 - 5
sab 12 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Real Gaetano Scirea blu
Materdei blu
turno di riposo
Materdei rossa
2 - 3
sab 12 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Vinca rossa
Spartak San Gennaro
4 - 2
sab 12 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Atl. Soccer Ercolano rossa
Real Gaetano Scirea gialla
1 - 4
sab 12 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Boys Arena rossa
Vital Dinamo
5 - 0
sab 12 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Real Gaetano Scirea bianca
Vital Dinamo
4 - 0
sab 26 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Materdei blu
Boys Arena
1 - 7
sab 26 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Kantera Napoli blu
Kantera Napoli rossa
3 - 0
sab 26 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Atl. Soccer Ercolano
Real Gaetano Scirea rossa
2 - 8
sab 26 marzo
9° GIORNATA
Real Gaetano Scirea blu
Materdei rossa
09:00
dom 27 marzo
11° GIORNATA
Materdei blu
Real Gaetano Scirea blu
6 - 2
dom 27 marzo
11° GIORNATA
Arci Scampia
Pianeta Napoli City blu
1 - 1
dom 27 marzo
11° GIORNATA
Vital Dinamo
Pianeta Napoli City rossa
1 - 1
dom 27 marzo
11° GIORNATA
Vinca
Boys Arena
2 - 2
dom 27 marzo
11° GIORNATA
Sporting Progress
Real Gaetano Scirea rossa
turno di riposo